[Blueboard] Fw: ATENEO GAME SCHEDULES

rick du rdu at ateneo.edu
Sat Jan 20 08:00:33 PHT 2007


ATENEO GAME SCHEDULES


----- Original Message ----- 
From: Rodel Cubos 
To: Rick Du 
Sent: Friday, January 19, 2007 2:16 PM
Subject: [ POSSIBLE SPAM ] ATENEO GAME SCHEDULES


ATENEO GAMES SCHEDULE

 

20 January, SATURDAY           UAAP SOFTBALL          10:00 AM          ADMU   vs         UE                                UST Open Field      

UAAP LAWN TENNIS    12:00 NN           ADMU   vs         UP        (Men)                Rizal Racket Club, Shaw Blvd

HAIL-BASKETBALL       3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         EAC     (Women)           EAC Gym                         

                                                                                    4:30 PM            ADMU   vs         EAC     (Men)                             

 



21 January, SUNDAY                UAAP BASEBALL         9:00 AM            ADMU   vs         AdU                              Rizal Memorial            

                                                FR. MARTIN CUP          10:30 AM          ADMU   vs         MMC    (Men)                San Beda College Gym      

                                                UAAP LAWN TENNIS    9:00 AM            ADMU   vs         UP        (Women)           Rizal Racket Club, Shaw Blvd

                                                                                    12:00 NN           ADMU   vs         UE        (Men)                             

                                                HAIL-BASKETBALL       1:00 PM            ADMU   vs         FEU      (Women)           FEU Gym                         

                                                                                    2:30 PM            ADMU   vs         FEU      (Men)                FEU Gym                         

                                                UAAPVOLLEYBALL      9:00 AM            ADMU   vs         FEU      (Men)                UP CHK                         

                                                                                    3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         UST      (Women)           Blue Eagle Gym

                                                UAAP FOOTBALL         3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         UST      (Men)                ADMU-Erenchun Field   

                                                                                    3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         FEU      (Women)           ADMU-Ocampo Field

                
23 January, TUESDAY              UAAP VOLLEYBALL     8:00 AM            ADMU   vs         UST      (Men)                UP CHK                         

 



24 January, WEDNESDAY        UAAP VOLLEYBALL     2:00 PM            ADMU   vs         AdU      (Women)           Blue Eagle Gym      

 



25 January, THURSDAY           UAAP FOOTBALL         3:00PM             ADMU   vs         UE        (Men)                ADMU Erenchun Field   

 



27 January, SATURDAY           UAAP LAWN TENNIS    9:00 AM                   2    vs        3          (Women)           Rizal Racket Club, Shaw Blvd

                                                                                    12:00 NN                  2    vs        3          (Men)                             

                                                                                    12:00 NN                  1    vs        4          (Men)

                                                HAIL-BASKETBALL       3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         NU        (Women)           Blue Eagle Gym      

                                                                                    4:30 PM            ADMU   vs         NU        (Men)                Blue Eagle Gym

                 
28 January, THURSDAY           HAIL-BASKETBALL       9:00 AM            ADMU   vs         CSB     (Women)   Blue Eagle Gym      

                                                                                    10:30 AM          ADMU   vs         CSB     (Men)                Blue Eagle Gym

                                                UAAP LAWN TENNIS    9:00 AM                   1    vs        3          (Women)           Rizal Racket Club, Shaw Blvd

                                                                                    12:00 NN                  1    vs        3          (Men)                             

                                                                                    12:00 NN                  2    vs        4          (Men)                             

                                                UAAP FOOTBALL         1:00 PM            ADMU   vs         UP        (Men)                ADMU Erenchun Field   

                                                                                                            ADMU   vs         UP        (Women)           ADMU Ocampo Field

                 
31 January, WEDNESDAY        UAAP VOLLEYBALL     9:00 AM            ADMU   vs         UE        (Men)                UP CHK                         

                                                                                    2:00 PM            ADMU   vs         NU        (Women)           Blue Eagle Gym      

 



3 February, SATURDAY            UAAP LAWN TENNIS    9:00 AM                   1    vs        2          (Women)           Rizal Racket Club, Shaw Blvd

                                                                                    12:00 NN                  3    vs        4          (Men)                             

                                                                                    12:00 NN                  1    vs        2          (Men)

                                                HAIL-BASKETBALL       3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         UST      (Women)           Blue Eagle Gym      

                                                                                    4:00 PM            ADMU   vs         UST      (Men)                Blue Eagle Gym

                 
4 February, SUNDAY                UAAP VOLLEYBALL     9:00 AM            ADMU   vs         UP        (Men)                UP CHK                         

                                                                                    3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         FEU      (Women)           Blue Eagle Gym      

                                                HAIL-BASKETBALL       3:00 PM            ADMU   vs         SBC     (Women)           San Beda College  

                                                                                    4:30 PM            ADMU   vs         SBC     (Men)                San Beda College                                                                          

-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: https://lists.ateneo.edu/pipermail/blueboard/attachments/20070119/e4c25668/attachment.html 


More information about the Blueboard mailing list